Календарь по дате и по турам, ЛФЛ 8х8 - 2019, Ассоциация Массового Футбола г.Луганск: - Календарь. Создано на Join.Football
5 июня 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)0 : 3
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)0 : 1
9 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)1 : 2
12 июня 2019, среда
-
17:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)2 : 9
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)3 : 2
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)3 : 11
19 июня 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)0 : 3
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаЛокомотив (Алчевск)1 : 1
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)2 : 11
23 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДенисей (Луганск)0 : 3
26 июня 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)0 : 1
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)0 : 6
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)2 : 2
4 июля 2019, четверг
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)1 : 1
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаРаботнички (Изварино)7 : 2
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)2 : 0
10 июля 2019, среда
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)2 : 9
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаЛокомотив (Алчевск)0 : 8
17 июля 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДенисей (Луганск)2 : 0
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)1 : 4
18 июля 2019, четверг
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаЛокомотив (Алчевск)1 : 3
24 июля 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаРаботнички (Изварино)0 : 0
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДенисей (Луганск)2 : 0
31 июля 2019, среда
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)2 : 1
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)5 : 0ТП
7 августа 2019, среда
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаРаботнички (Изварино)2 : 0
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)5 : 0ТП
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)1 : 7
14 августа 2019, среда
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаЛокомотив (Алчевск)3 : 2
21 августа 2019, среда
-
17:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)0 : 5ТП
-
18:00Кембридж (Луганск)0 : 3
-
19:00Автоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)4 : 2
28 августа 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)6 : 1
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)0 : 2
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаЛокомотив (Алчевск)2 : 3
2 сентября 2019, понедельник
-
20:20 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)2 : 1
4 сентября 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)0 : 5
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)5 : 2
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДенисей (Луганск)1 : 5
11 сентября 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаЛокомотив (Алчевск)8 : 1
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)4 : 1
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)2 : 1
18 сентября 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)1 : 4
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДенисей (Луганск)3 : 2
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)4 : 1
25 сентября 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)5 : 1
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)2 : 4
2 октября 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)3 : 3
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаКембридж (Луганск)1 : 7
6 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
12:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДенисей (Луганск)2 : 5
-
13:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)0 : 5ТП
9 октября 2019, среда
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)9 : 1
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДенисей (Луганск)5 : 1
-
20:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)3 : 3
13 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
12:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)2 : 3
-
13:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаАвтоимпульс-Донбасс (Луганск)13 : 1
16 октября 2019, среда
-
9:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)0 : 5ТП
23 октября 2019, среда
-
9:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаРаботнички (Изварино)5 : 0ТП
-
18:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаТитан (Луганск)2 : 4
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаРаботнички (Изварино)5 : 0ТП
25 октября 2019, пятница
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаРаботнички (Изварино)3 : 0
30 октября 2019, среда
-
9:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаДали (Луганск)0 : 5ТП
-
19:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаПКЦ Втормет-Инвест (Луганск)3 : 0
2 ноября 2019, суббота
-
12:00 Стадион имени ЛенинаРаботнички (Изварино)1 : 1